SK2 / Team 3

Kader
Torhüter
#11
Torhüter
#12
Verteidiger
#67
Verteidiger
#93
Verteidiger
#48
Verteidiger
#81
Verteidiger
#9
Verteidiger
#33
Verteidiger
#7
Verteidiger
#88
Stürmer
#19
Stürmer
#83
Stürmer
#57
Stürmer
#82
Stürmer
#31
Stürmer
#34
Coach
#88
Alle Spieler anzeigen



Resultate

PosMannschaftSpSiUnNiOv+-+/-Pt
1ihcSF Linth III8512173 423117
2Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins III8422046 39714
3SC Seuzach Dragons8404042 311112
4HC Sidewinders Affoltern a.A.8314130 37-711
5IHC Zürisee Waves8215126 51-258
Seite 1 von 2Erste zurück [1] 2 weiter letzte



Spiele

Nr.DatumZeitSpielortHeimGastResultat
9019.03.202218:00KaltbrunnLinth IIISeuzach 3:1
9520.03.202217:00KaltbrunnLinth IILinth III 5:1





Scorer

SpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
Liechti SeanihcSF Linth101311327
Kessler Pascal RolfihcSF Linth582010
Fosanelli MatteoihcSF Linth634310
Jud LivioihcSF Linth873010
Krättli IvoihcSF Linth80167
Seite 1 von 8Erste zurück [1] 2 3 4 5 weiter letzte



Strafen

SpielerTeamSpieleStrafminuten
Krättli IvoihcSF Linth812
Büsser ManuelihcSF Linth410
Feusi AdrianihcSF Linth36
Jud MatthiasihcSF Linth56
Jud SilvioihcSF Linth14
Seite 1 von 6Erste zurück [1] 2 3 4 5 weiter letzte



Torhüter

TorhüterTeamSPMinTPenPPUZTPSMOT
Lüdi SimonihcSF Linth15010001.0050.00
Jäger PatricihcSF Linth315550101.6731.00
Ribak JanihcSF Linth13010001.0030.00
Hofstetter ClaudioihcSF Linth210050002.5020.00
Brunner SilvanihcSF Linth27540202.0018.75
Jud MichaelihcSF Linth210060003.0016.67
Schmuki MattiasihcSF Linth27550002.5015.00
Lendi PatrickihcSF Linth15040104.0012.50
Murer MartinihcSF Linth15040104.0012.50
Gräzer PatrickihcSF Linth15050205.0010.00
Düggelin AdrianihcSF Linth12530003.008.33
Grob MikeihcSF Linth15070107.007.14