SK2 / Team 3

Kader
Torhüter
#11
Torhüter
#12
Verteidiger
#67
Verteidiger
#93
Verteidiger
#48
Verteidiger
#81
Verteidiger
#9
Verteidiger
#33
Verteidiger
#7
Verteidiger
#88
Stürmer
#19
Stürmer
#83
Stürmer
#57
Stürmer
#82
Stürmer
#31
Stürmer
#34
Coach
#88
Alle Spieler anzeigen



Resultate

PosMannschaftSpSiUnNiOv+-+/-Pt
1ihcSF Linth III7412164 382614
2SC Seuzach Dragons7403038 251312
3Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins III7322040 35511
4HC Sidewinders Affoltern a.A.7214124 32-88
5IHC Zürisee Waves7214121 45-248
Seite 1 von 2Erste zurück [1] 2 weiter letzte



Spiele

Nr.DatumZeitSpielortHeimGastResultat
623.10.202118:30KaltbrunnLinth IIIAffoltern a.A. 6:5
10130.10.202118:30KaltbrunnOberrüti-Sins IIILinth III 6:10
1831.10.202118:30KaltbrunnLinth IIIMarch-Höfe 5:6
2607.11.202117:00KaltbrunnLinth IIIOberrüti-Sins III 10:9 n.V.
3213.11.202119:00KaltbrunnSeuzachLinth III 6:4
Seite 1 von 2Erste zurück [1] 2 weiter letzte





Scorer

SpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
Jud LivioihcSF Linth193711452
Glarner NicoihcSF Linth202216240
Eichenberger DiegoihcSF Linth231418335
Guntlin JanisihcSF Linth22816630
Kessler Pascal RolfihcSF Linth8147223
Seite 1 von 13Erste zurück [1] 2 3 4 5 weiter letzte



Strafen

SpielerTeamSpieleStrafminuten
Friedli MichaelihcSF Linth543
Carmona DarrylihcSF Linth516
Murer RomanihcSF Linth616
Büsser ManuelihcSF Linth314
Schnyder TobiasihcSF Linth614
Seite 1 von 10Erste zurück [1] 2 3 4 5 weiter letzte



Torhüter

TorhüterTeamSPMinTPenPPUZTPSMOT
Ribak JanihcSF Linth15010001.0050.00
Bachmann FabioihcSF Linth15010101.0050.00
Düggelin AdrianihcSF Linth12510001.0025.00
Brunner SilvanihcSF Linth5250130302.6019.23
Schmuki MattiasihcSF Linth210060123.0016.67
Murer MartinihcSF Linth6255180313.0014.17
Jäger PatricihcSF Linth7330270703.8612.22
Schmuki MattiasihcSF Linth7330320604.5710.31
Grob MikeihcSF Linth3150180106.008.33
Jud MichaelihcSF Linth4200240416.008.33
Schmuki MattiasihcSF Linth12530103.008.33
Hofstetter ClaudioihcSF Linth15060106.008.33
Lüdi SimonihcSF Linth5255310406.208.23
Lendi PatrickihcSF Linth4150190104.757.89