SK1 / Team 1

Kader
Torhüter
#51
Verteidiger
#92
Verteidiger
#73
Verteidiger
#88
Verteidiger
#76
Verteidiger
#53
Verteidiger
#71
Stürmer
#50
Stürmer
#23
Stürmer
#69
Stürmer
#97
Stürmer
#65
Stürmer
#78
Erweltertes Kader
#1
Coach
#88
Coach
#23
Alle Spieler anzeigen



» Resultate

PosMannschaftSpSiUnNiOv+-+/-Pt
1ihcSF Linth I4400033 52812
2Shamrocks Zürich6312031 41-1010
3Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins I5302033 18159
4ihcSF Linth II4202013 19-66
5IHC March-Höfe Stars5203020 26-66
6Z-Fighters Oberrüti-Sins II311118 11-35



» Spiele

Nr.DatumZeitSpielortHeimGastResultat
1024.10.202115:30KaltbrunnLinth IOberrüti-Sins I 4:2
1330.10.202114:30KaltbrunnOberrüti-Sins IILinth I 0:7
3514.11.202118:30KaltbrunnZürichLinth I 1:16
3620.11.202117:30KaltbrunnOberrüti-Sins ILinth I 2:6
5705.12.202118:00KaltbrunnLinth IMarch-Höfe
6518.12.202118:00KaltbrunnLinth IOberrüti-Sins I
7309.01.202214:00KaltbrunnLinth IOberrüti-Sins II
8015.01.202219:00KaltbrunnOberrüti-Sins ILinth I





» Scorer

SpielerTeamSpieleToreAssist1Assist2Punkte
Jud LivioihcSF Linth13268236
Eichenberger DiegoihcSF Linth171313228
Guntlin JanisihcSF Linth15514524
Glarner NicoihcSF Linth14129223
Eichenberger UrsihcSF Linth6116017
Kessler Pascal RolfihcSF Linth6114217
Murer RomanihcSF Linth594013
Krättli IvoihcSF Linth1345413
Fosanelli MatteoihcSF Linth1035412
Dietrich LukasihcSF Linth354211
Seite 1 von 7Erste zurück [1] 2 3 4 5 weiter letzte



» Strafen

SpielerTeamSpieleStrafminuten
Friedli MichaelihcSF Linth443
Carmona DarrylihcSF Linth314
Murer RomanihcSF Linth514
Büsser ManuelihcSF Linth212
Eichenberger DiegoihcSF Linth1712
Rickenbach SandroihcSF Linth410
Horber StefanihcSF Linth38
Eichenberger SilvanoihcSF Linth48
Truniger WalterihcSF Linth68
Jud LivioihcSF Linth138
Seite 1 von 4Erste zurück [1] 2 3 4 weiter letzte



Torhüter

TorhüterTeamSPMinTPenPPUZTPSMOT
Ribak JanihcSF Linth15010001.0050.00
Brunner SilvanihcSF Linth315040001.3337.50
Schmuki MattiasihcSF Linth15030113.0016.67
Murer MartinihcSF Linth5200140302.8014.29
Schmuki MattiasihcSF Linth5255200504.0012.75
Seite 1 von 3Erste zurück [1] 2 3 weiter letzte